Customer Care: 021-32554100
FMBPC19-003

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

FMBPC19-003

 3,390

Fabric: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane

Slay all day in this casual cargo denim with red back patch label with scoop pocket and coin pocket, loop at waistband and Black DTM finish shank and rivet with furor branding, back pocket with flap and snap button, enhanced with cargo pockets at the thigh with snap button and red gross grain tape with typographic text.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00173659 Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,