Customer Care: 021-32554100
FMBP19-099

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

FMBP19-099

 2,990

Fabric: Denim

Swank with this triple stitch at waist, scoop pocket, back pocket with furor insignia, red back leather patch contrast thread at inner waistband and interior waistband done with “fresh from laundry” print, finished with silver furor engrave shank and revet.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00176138 Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,