Customer Care: 021-32554100
FMBP19-093

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

FMBP19-093

 2,990

Fabric: Denim

Unwind in summer casual denim with red back patch label with random washes in grey denim with DTM triple stitch at waist, scoop pocket, cross loop at waistband and metallic finish shank and rivet with furor branding, back pocket with furor insignia. Interior waistband done with “fresh from laundry” print and contrast thread at waistband.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00176160 Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,