Customer Care: 021-32554100
FMBP19-048 – Brown

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
25 %
25 %
25 %
25 %
25 %
25 %

FMBP19-048 – Brown

 2,990  2,243

  • Color : Brown
  • Fabric : Denim
  • Style : Slim Fit

Casual Colored denim with red back patch label Triple stitch at waist, scoop pocket, cross loop at waistband and metallic finish shank and rivet with furor branding on scoop pocket and additional Zipper fly, Back pocket with furor insignia. Interior waistband done with “Fresh from Laundry” print and Contrast tri-color thread at waistband.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00179674 Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,