Customer Care: 0213-2566633
FMBP19-038 – Medium Blue

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
50 %
50 %
50 %
50 %
50 %
50 %
50 %

FMBP19-038 – Medium Blue

 3,790  1,895

  • Color : Medium Blue
  • Fabric: Denim
  • Style : Slim Fit

Embrace summer with this casual denim with red back patch label with random washes in blue denim with scoop pocket, coin pocket, cross loop at waistband and metallic finish shank and rivet with furor branding, back pocket with furor insignia, enhanced with random destruction patch, splatter and grinding on waistband and interior waistband done with “Fresh from Laundry” print.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00174112 Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,