Customer Care: 021-32554100
FMBP19-037 – Light Medium Blue

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
25 %
25 %
25 %
25 %
25 %

FMBP19-037 – Light Medium Blue

 3,790  2,843

  • Color : Light Medium Blue
  • Fabric: Denim
  • Style  : Slim Fit

Step out looking chic with a casual denim with red back patch label with random washes in blue powder denim with scoop pocket, coin pocket, cross loop at waistband, red contrast stitch at interior waistband and metallic finish shank and rivet with furor branding, back pocket with furor insignia, enhanced with destruction and ripping front, random grinding on the front, light blast wash and interior waistband done with “Fresh from Laundry” print.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00174106 Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,