Customer Care: 021-32554100
FMBP19-036

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

FMBP19-036

 3,790

Fabric: Denim

Refresh your wardrobe with casual denim with red back patch label with random wash in black denim with scoop pocket, coin pocket, cross loop at waistband, Button fly with a cut panel and metallic finish shank and rivet with furor branding, back pocket with furor insignia, enhanced with destruction patches with mesh net backing and washed look.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00173944 Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,