Customer Care: 021-32554100
FMBP19-035

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

FMBP19-035

 3,790

Fabric: Denim

Rediscover your aura with a casual denim with red back patch label with random wash in indigo denim with scoop pocket, cross loop at waistband and metallic finish shank and rivet with furor branding, back pocket with furor insignia, enhanced with patches and destruction patch with a denim backing, scratched in random, on front and back and washed look.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00173938 Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,