Customer Care: 021-32554100
FMBP19-032

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

FMBP19-032

 3,790

Fabric: Denim

Give your style revitalize touch with this casual denim with red back patch label with random washes in blue powder denim with scoop pocket, coin pocket, cross loop at waistband and metallic finish shank and rivet with furor branding, back pocket with furor insignia, enhanced with destruction patch with a denim backing, random grinding on front and interior waistband done with “Fresh from Laundry” print.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00173932 Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,