Customer Care: 021-32554100
FMBP19-028

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
20 %
20 %
20 %
20 %

FMBP19-028

 2,790  2,232

Fabric: denim

Style it up with these triple stitch at waist, scoop pocket, back pocket with furor insignia, DTM thread at inner waistband, detailed with biker panel at knee and destruction below the knew at each side; finished with silver furor engrave shank and revert.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00171935 Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,