Customer Care: 021-32554100
FMBP19-022 – Indigo

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
25 %
25 %

FMBP19-022 – Indigo

 2,290  1,718

  • Color : Indigo
  • Fabric : Denim
  • Style : Slim Fit

    Get summer ready with this red back leather patch label collection, detailed with triple stitch at the waist, scoop pocket with coin pocket and bar tack, back pocket with furor insignia, DTM thread at inner waistband and body, button finished with silver shank and revit. and further details added with a distructed patch with redraw thread and detailed with scratches and whisker.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00168521 Categories: , , , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,