Customer Care: 021-32554100
FMBP19-008 – Blue

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
25 %
25 %

FMBP19-008 – Blue

 2,290  1,718

  • Color: Blue
  • Fabric: Denim
  • Style : Slim Fit

Get your funk on with this red back leather patch label collection, detailed with triple stitch at waist, scoop pocket with coin pocket and bar tack, back pocket with furor insignia, Khakki thread at inner waistband and body, finished with silver shank and revit.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00168427 Categories: , , , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,