Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-031

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim FMBP18-031

Set in style with our triple stitched waist denim with scoop and coin pocket, back pocket with FUROR insignia, DTM thread at inner waist band and printed inner tagline. This bottom with open seam is processed and treated with light stone wash.

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: 00153766 Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,