Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-027

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
50 %
50 %
50 %
50 %
50 %
50 %
50 %

Denim FMBP18-027

 2,890  1,445

Up your style game with our triple stitched waist denim with scoop and coin pocket, bar tack and back pocket with FUROR insignia along with DTM thread at inner waist band and printed inner tagline. Denim is processed and treated with random bleach wash.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00153784 Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,