Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-023

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim FMBP18-023

 2,090

Get your outfit right with this triple stitch at waist denim with scoop pocket, embro coin pocket, back pocket with FUROR insignia and contrast thread at inner waist band.

Clear
Size Guide

Size Guide

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,