Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-020

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim FMBP18-020

 1,990

Embrace the season in style in this denim with contrasted triple stitch at waist, scoop and coin pockets with leather contrast, cross loops at waist band and furor insignia at back pocket and engraved shank and revert in copper finish.

Clear
Size Guide

Size Guide

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,