Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-017

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim FMBP18-017

 2,390

Give your casual look a stylish boost with these slim fit denim having Triple stitch at waist,cross loops at waist band,scoop pocket with decorated coin pocket, and all over typographic print in front and at back pocket

Clear
Size Guide

Size Guide

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,