Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-015

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim FMBP18-015

 1,990

Complete your look with this denim jeans having a light whisker at the top front and wash effect at waistband in addition to the triple stitch at waist, cross loops at waist band, classic cross pocket with embro and back with bone pocket.

Clear selection
Size Guide

SKU: 00145645 Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,