Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-014

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim FMBP18-014

Add Persian blue style to your cool look with this pant having triple stitch at waist and contrast stitch in inner band. It also has a scoop pocket with printed text, along with whisker wash . Destruction and scratches for decoration and printed back pocket

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,