Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-010

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim FMBP18-010

Brighten up any casual outfit with these denims that have a Triple stitch at waist, scoop pocket with inner embroidery and cross loops at waist band along with furor insignia at back pocket.

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,