Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-009

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim FMBP18-009

 2,390

Take your casual jeans look to the next level with our light grey slim fit denim having Triple stitch at waist, scoop pocket with print, cross coin pocket, and back pocket with furor insignia. The scratch and light blast on knee, whiskers at top and thigh and three top contrast thread at inner waist band defines your look to next level

Clear
Size Guide

Size Guide

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,