Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-008

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
20 %
20 %
20 %
20 %
20 %
20 %
20 %

Denim FMBP18-008

 2,390  1,912

The Triple stitch at waist, cross loops at waist band, and scoop pocket with print takes these classic jeans to the next level. The back pocket with furor insignia, scratch and light blast on knee and thigh enhance your cool-guy style.

Clear selection
Size Guide

SKU: N/A Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,