Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-005

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim FMBP18-005

 2,390

Add a cool style to your everyday look with these slim-fit stone blue jeans having Triple stitch at waist, and scoop pocket having embroidered coin pocket. cross loops, back bone pocket at back yoke.

Clear selection
Size Guide

SKU: N/A Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,