Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-005

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim FMBP18-005

Add a cool style to your everyday look with these slim-fit stone blue jeans having Triple stitch at waist, and scoop pocket having embroidered coin pocket. cross loops, back bone pocket at back yoke.

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: N/A Categories: , , , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,