Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-004

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

Denim FMBP18-004

 2,390

Channel the boy-next-door look with these slim-fit powder blue jeans having triple stitch at waist and scoop pocket with print. The back pocket with furor insignia and contrast thread at inner waist band adds value to your jeans.

Clear
Size Guide

Size Guide

SKU: N/A Categories: ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,