Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP18-001

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
20 %
20 %
20 %
20 %
20 %
20 %
20 %

Denim FMBP18-001

 2,290  1,832

Be fashionably modest with this jeans having a triple stitched at waist, scoop pocket, cross loops at waist band along with furor insignia at back pocket.

Clear selection
Size Guide

SKU: 00149237 Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,