Customer Care: 021-32554100
Denim FMBP17-008

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
50 %
50 %
50 %

Denim FMBP17-008

 2,300  1,150

Men’s Stretchable Denim Pant With Skinny Fit.

Clear selection
Size Guide

SKU: 128193 Categories: , Tag:
000

Men’s Stretchable Denim Pant With Skinny Fit.

Additional information

Colour

Size

, , , , ,

Reviews(0)

There are no reviews yet.

Add a Review

Be the first to review “Denim FMBP17-008”