Customer Care: 0213-2566633
FMBP20-005 – Mid Blue

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
25 %
25 %
25 %
25 %
25 %
25 %
25 %

FMBP20-005 – Mid Blue

 2,990  2,243

  • Fabric : Denim
  • 30
  • 32
  • 34
  • 36
  • 38
  • 40
Clear
Size Guide

SKU: N/A Categories: , Tags: , ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,