Customer Care: 0213-2566633
FMBP19-095 – Denim Pant – Blue

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

FMBP19-095 – Denim Pant – Blue

  • Fabric : Denim

    Casual denim with red back patch label Blue denim with contrast rust thread body and triple stitch at scoop pocket, and waist band. cross loop at waistband and Black Coated finish shank and rivet with furor branding, Back pocket with furor insignia. Coin pocket Enhanced with white contrast twill tape with red jump stitch. Interior waistband done with “Fresh from Laundry” print and Contrast chain stitch thread at waistband and finished with red Button Hole for the shank.

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,