Customer Care: 0213-2566633
FMBP19-094 – Mid Blue

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343

FMBP19-094 – Mid Blue

  • Color : Mid Blue
  • Fabric: Denim
  • Style : Slim Fit

Casual denim with red back patch label with Random washes in Blue denim Contrast Triple stitch at waist, scoop pocket, cross loop at waistband and metallic finish shank and rivet with furor branding, Back pocket with furor insignia. Enhanced with Destruction and rip at knee and interior waistband done with “Fresh from Laundry” print and Contrast thread at waistband.

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: 00176166 Categories: , Tags: , ,
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,