Customer Care: 0213-2566633
FMBP19-091 – Black

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
57 %
57 %
57 %
57 %
57 %
57 %

FMBP19-091 – Black

 2,990  1,290

  • Color : Black
  • Fabric : denim
  • Style : Slim Fit

Give your style a groovy twist with a casual denim with red back patch label with random washes in black denim DTM triple stitch at waist, scoop pocket, cross loop at waistband and metallic silver finish shank and rivet with furor branding, back pocket with furor insignia. Enhanced with destruction and rip, random grinding on the front with scratches, show dart and either sides and interior waistband done with “fresh from laundry” print and contrast thread at waistband.

Clear
Size Guide

SKU: 00176154 Categories: , Tag:
000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,