Customer Care: 0213-2566633
FMBP19-021 – Blue

DENIM JEANS



Size303234363840
WAIST303234363840
HIPS (Half)18.2519.2520.2521.2522.2523.25
THIGH (Half)10.51111.7512.2512.513
FRONT RISE1010.7511.511.751212.25
BACK RISE13.51414151516
BOTTOM12.513.5141414.514.5
FULL LENGTH434343434343
50 %
50 %
50 %
50 %
50 %

FMBP19-021 – Blue

 2,290  1,145

  • Color : Black
  • Fabric : Denim
  • Style : Slim Fit

    Summery red back leather patch label collection detailed with cross loop at the waist, Dtm body thread, scoop pocket with coin pocket and bar tack, back pocket with furor insignia, and black metal shank and rivet.

  • 30
  • 32
  • 34
  • 36
  • 38
  • 40
Clear
Size Guide

000

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,